第48回芝浦祭実行委員
メンバーページ

〜 第48回局長陣 〜

委員長
大河原 誠也

(シス理・生命)

副委員長
日高 麻衣

(シス理・生命)

第48回テーマ
絵本の世界
企画局長
宮田 朋実

(シス理・生命)

企画副局長
田村 千紘

(シス理・生命)

制作局長
加藤 里歩

(建築)

広報局長
天野 翔太

(工・機能工)

総務局長
坂本 真菜

(工・情報通信)

会計局長
山下 航平

(建築)

警備局長
小林 大樹

(工・応化)

〜 企画局 〜

芸能人企画

芸能 2年
★ 荻野 慎吾

(シス理・環シス)

芸能 2年
小林 郁也

(工・土木)

芸能 2年
木村 和彰

(シス理・機制)

芸能 2年
石塚 寧音

(デザ工・生産)

芸能 1年
上杉 明勢

(工・材料)

芸能 1年
吉村 将

(工・土木)

芸能 1年
豊岡 花梨

(シス理・生命)

芸能 1年
瀬島 みつき

(シス理・環シス)

S-1 Ground Prix

S-1 2年
★ 保坂 和樹

(シス理・環シス)

S-1 2年
山下 慶悟

(工・電気)

S-1 1年
草野 利穂

(シス理・環シス)

S-1 1年
木村 真人

(工・機械)

SHIBAURA COLLECTION

芝コレ 2年
★ 齋田 浩生

(シス理・電情)

芝コレ 2年
石井 雅人

(工・電気)

芝コレ 2年
佐分 わか奈

(デザ工・ロボ)

芝コレ 2年
輿水 理咲

(工・土木)

芝コレ 1年
大木 勇汰

(工・材料)

芝コレ 1年
辻元 匡秀

(シス理・環シス)

芝コレ 1年
小野 和佳子

(シス理・環シス)

芝コレ 1年
岳本 陽菜

(建築)

大講義企画

大講義 2年
★ 諸野 正志

(工・電気)

大講義 2年
木下 隼

(工・機械)

大講義 2年
伊達 好信

(シス理・環シス)

大講義 1年
志摩 幸隆

(シス理・電情)

大講義 1年
岡田 ちなみ

(建築)

大講義 1年
高橋 萌

(建築)

Ms.SHIBAURA Mr.SHIBAURA

ミスミス 2年
★ 柳葉 裕道

(工・機械)

ミスミス 2年
丸一 真大

(工・電気)

ミスミス 2年
馬場 奈菜子

(シス理・環シス)

ミスミス 2年
稲垣 圭織

(シス理・環シス)

ミスミス 1年
海野 優太

(工・応化)

ミスミス 1年
山田 育穂

(シス理・生命)

ミスミス 1年
河島 瑞希

(シス理・環シス)

ミスミス 1年
石川 菜々美

(シス理・環シス)

ミスミス 1年
塩田 真央

(建築)

Rock'in SHIBAURA

ロッキン 2年
★ 小林 雛子

(デザ工・ロボ情)

ロッキン 1年
吉川 涼介

(工・機械)

ロッキン 1年
菅野 拓己

(シス理・電情)

ロッキン 1年
大庭 楓花

(デザ工・生プロ)

BINGO Game

ビンゴ 2年
★ 佐々木 碧

(シス理・環シス)

ビンゴ 2年
齋藤 菜奈子

(工・土木)

ビンゴ 2年
新里 あづみ

(工・土木)

ビンゴ 2年
伊藤 貴哉

(シス理・環シス)

ビンゴ 1年
内堀 真衣

(工・応化)

ビンゴ 1年
藤田 進太郎

(シス理・環シス)

ビンゴ 1年
吉崎 陽菜子

(デザ工・生プロ)

企画3年

芸能 3年
袴田 佳恋

(工・電子)

S-1 3年
冨田 和佳那

(シス理・環シス)

〜 制作局 〜

制作 2年
亀岡 快晴

(工・電気)

制作 2年
谷藤 尚斗

(工・電気)

制作 2年
藤田 俊平

(工・情報通信)

制作 2年
柳田 時佳

(工・土木)

制作 2年
柴田 友輝

(シス理・環シス)

制作 2年
金子 舞

(デザ工・生プロ)

制作 1年
王 玺毓

(工・材料)

制作 1年
都築 武将

(工・材料)

制作 1年
冨田 航平

(工・材料)

制作 1年
佐々木 康佑

(工・応化)

制作 1年
栗田 遥生

(工・情報工)

制作 1年
久保田 知里

(シス理・環シス)

制作 1年
森 蓮

(デザ工・生プロ)

制作 1年
中村 優作

(デザ工・ロボ情)

制作 1年
井上 茉南

(建築)

制作 1年
圓尾 知紗

(建築)

〜 広報局 〜

web

web 2年
★ 大平 健太郎

(工・情報工)

web 2年
石戸谷 隆輔

(工・電子)

web 2年
巻嶋 俊太郎

(シス理・電情)

web 1年
狩野 智紀

(工・情報工)

web 1年
米山 奈央人

(工・情報工)

web 1年
藤枝 紗英

(デザ工・生産)

web 1年
高橋 楓

(デザ工・ロボ)

パンフレット

パンフ 2年
★ 中野 雄太

(工・土木)

パンフ 2年
勝木 雄大

(工・応化)

パンフ 2年
長谷川 達也

(工・応化)

パンフ 2年
松本 康太郎

(工・電気)

パンフ 1年
高木 悠真

(シス理・電情)

パンフ 1年
溝口 友海

(シス理・電情)

パンフ 1年
宮﨑 百花

(建築)

パンフ 1年
髙橋 亨介

(建築)

パンフ 1年
上久保 衣梨

(建築)

〜 総務局 〜

教室担当

教室 2年
多田 和生

(工・土木)

教室 2年
岡田 将弥

(工・土木)

教室 1年
金子 竜大

(工・応化)

教室 1年
西口 拓実

(工・応化)

教室 1年
日野 優介

(工・情報工)

教室 1年
渡辺 有紀

(シス理・環シス)

教室 1年
小林 和佳奈

(シス理・環シス)

屋台担当

屋台 2年
李 諭宰

(工・機械)

屋台 2年
武石 彩

(工・土木)

屋台 1年
畠山 淳

(工・応化)

屋台 1年
松尾 健哉

(工・電気)

屋台 1年
鹿倉 瑞希

(工・土木)

屋台 1年
高橋 青樹

(工・情報工)

屋台 1年
菅原 碧

(シス理・環シス)

衛生担当

衛生 2年
岡野 友紀

(工・電気)

衛生 2年
伊藤 太一

(シス理・電情)

衛生 1年
髙橋 麻実

(工・応化)

衛生 1年
荒井 駿平

(工・電気)

衛生 1年
永嶺 蒼人

(建築)

総務3年

教室 3年
大田 凪紗

(工・材料)

教室 3年
古尾谷 勇太

(工・電子)

教室 3年
片桐 瞭

(工・土木)

屋台 3年
齊田 優貴

(工・情報通信)

屋台 3年
中村 巧

(工・情報工)

衛生 3年
村田 花音

(工・情報通信)

〜 会計局 〜

会計 2年
森川 源

(工・電子)

会計 2年
高峰 竜馬

(シス理・機制)

会計 2年
内藤 豪紀

(シス理・環シス)

会計 2年
石田 龍希

(シス理・数理)

会計 1年
畠 菜央

(シス理・環シス)

会計 1年
中澤 駿

(シス理・環シス)

会計 1年
石井 啓太

(デザ工・ロボ情)

会計 1年
栗山 隆之介

(デザ工・ロボ情)

会計 1年
赤見 尚哉

(建築)

会計 3年
海瀬 可南子

(工・電子)

会計 3年
高橋 建登

(工・電子)

〜 警備局 〜

警備 2年
川崎 矩史

(工・応化)

警備 2年
安藤 崇

(工・土木)

警備 2年
藪本 悠紀

(工・情報工)

警備 2年
上田 久道

(建築)

警備 1年
諸田 歩美

(工・土木)

警備 1年
西村 秋絵

(工・情報工)

警備 1年
加藤 菜々子

(シス理・生命)

警備 1年
渡辺 晴香

(建築)

警備 1年
本村 裕樹

(建築)

警備 3年
蛇目 真琴

(工・電子)